Jump to content

Combat Engineering - Roster


Recommended Posts

An engineering patch

 

Combat Engineering

12th "Mongrels" ID, 2nd Brigade, 58th Corsairs, D Company, "Executioners" 1st Platoon, Combat Engineering Squadron


COMMAND STAFF

 

Commanding Officer:

Warrant Officer Isaiah Beckett - radical roach

 

Executive Officer:

Vacant

_____________________________________________________________________________

SENIOR STAFF

 

Master Specialist Holly Garret - Aurora

Master Specialist Angelika Gjallahad - Thaslanar

 

Senior Specialist Neora Hadar - Virginia

_____________________________________________________________________________

STAFF

 

Grade 1 Specialist Cameron Ryland - Nyx

 

Grade 2 Specialist Beckham Carignan - HoneyElk

Grade 3 Specialist Anna Eriksson - hughes040

Grade 2 Specialist Joseph Kovacs - Mr. Wolf

Grade 2 Specialist Chad McKenzie - Alexandir

 

Grade 3 Specialist Julie Bui - Minyari

Grade 3 Specialist Luna Cavill - Dark/Luna

Grade 3 Specialist Tim Fallon - Whiplash

Grade 3 Specialist Elijah Scott - Crispy!!

Grade 3 Specialist Nathan Taylor - Harvey

_____________________________________________________________________________

QUALIFICATIONS

 

Fire Support:

Holly Garret

Neora Hadar

Christien Steytler

 

Mechanised:

Holly Garret

Neora Hadar

Christien Steytler

_____________________________________________________________________________

LOA

 

Senior Specialist Neora Hadar - Virginia

_____________________________________________________________________________

Link to post

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...